John Morrison Fans

Real Name: John Randall Hennigan
WWE Ring Name: John Morrison
Birthday: October 3, 1979 (32)
Born/Billed: Los Angeles, California
Weight/Height: 6'1"/224 LBS
Trained: SPW staff, Tough Enough III trainers, and OVW Staff
Wrestling Debut: January 27, 2003
WWE Debut: April 2005
Current Title: WWFX Championship (February 4, 2012-Present)
CWF United States Championship (August 4, 2012-Present)
Show/Role: None (John is not working with any company)
Finishers: Starship-Pain & The Moonlight Drive